Τοπική Γυναικών

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2023-2024

Κανονική Περίοδος – Αποτελέσματα

1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Μακεδονικός-ΒΑΟ 3-1
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου2-3
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΕ Δέλτα 1-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-Πανελλήνιος 1-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου 3-0
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου 3-1
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Μακεδονικός 0-3
ΒΑΟ-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων 0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΔΑΣΩ 1-3
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς 2-3
Πανελλήνιος-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 3-1
Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου 3-2
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-ΒΑΟ3-0
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου3-2
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-0
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-Πανελλήνιος1-3
Μακεδονικός-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-0
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΔΑΣΩ 2-3
Μακεδονικός-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων2-3
ΒΑΟ-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΠΟ Μουδανιών2-3
ΑΕ Δέλτα-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου 3-0
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-Πανελλήνιος0-3
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-Μακεδονικός 0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΒΑΟ3-0
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου 2-3
Πανελλήνιος-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-1
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-0
6η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
Μακεδονικός-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς3-1
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΔΑΣΩ3-0
ΒΑΟ-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-Πανελλήνιος3-1
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΑΕ Δέλτα1-3
7η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής3-1
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Μακεδονικός2-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων0-3
Πανελλήνιος-ΒΑΟ3-0
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-2
8η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Πανελλήνιος0-3
Μακεδονικός-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου3-0
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΠΟ Μουδανιών3-1
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς0-3
ΒΑΟ-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-1
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου1-3
9η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕ Δέλτα-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής2-3
Πανελλήνιος-Μακεδονικός2-3
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΔΑΣΩ3-1
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΒΑΟ3-0
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-1
10η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου0-3
Μακεδονικός-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-1
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-Πανελλήνιος3-1
ΔΑΣΩ-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου0-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-ΠΟ Μουδανιών0-3
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΒΑΟ1-3
11η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΒΑΟ-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής3-0
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-Μακεδονικός3-1
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων1-3
Πανελλήνιος-ΔΑΣΩ3-0
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς1-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-0
12η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΒΑΟ-Μακεδονικός0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων3-1
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΔΑΣΩ3-0
Πανελλήνιος-ΑΣ Λαγκαδά3-2
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΠΟ Μουδανιών0-3
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής0-3
13η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Μακεδονικός-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής3-1
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΒΑΟ3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου0-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδά-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-1
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Πανελλήνιος2-3
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-2
14η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων0-3
ΒΑΟ-ΔΑΣΩ0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΑΣ Λαγκαδά3-1
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΠΟ Μουδανιών1-3
Πανελλήνιος-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου3-2
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-Μακεδονικός1-3
15η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΔΑΣΩ-Αριστοτέλης 0-3
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-Μακεδονικός0-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδά-ΒΑΟ3-2
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου3-0
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-1
Πανελλήνιος-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-1
16η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς3-0
Μακεδονικός-ΔΑΣΩ3-0
ΒΑΟ-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου3-0
ΑΕ Δέλτα-Πανελλήνιος3-2
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων2-3
17η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής1-3
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-Μακεδονικός3-2
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων0-3
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΒΑΟ3-0
Πανελλήνιος-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου 3-2
ΑΕ Δέλτα-Κεραυνός Αγ. Παύλου 1-3
18η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου 2-3
Μακεδονικός-ΠΟ Μουδανιών3-0
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς 3-0
ΒΑΟ-Πανελλήνιος0-3
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-0
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΔΑΣΩ1-3
19η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Πανελλήνιος-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής0-3
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-Μακεδονικός2-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων3-1
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-ΔΑΣΩ3-1
ΑΕ Δέλτα-ΒΑΟ3-2
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου3-0
20η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-ΑΕ Δέλτα3-0
Μακεδονικός-Πανελλήνιος3-2
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-ΠΟ Μουδανιών0-3
ΒΑΟ-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου2-3
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς3-1
21η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕ Ρετζικίου-Αριστοτέλης Επανομής
ΑΕ Δέλτα-Μακεδονικός
Πανελλήνιος-ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου-ΔΑΣΩ
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς
ΒΑΟ-Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου
22η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αριστοτέλης Επανόμης-ΒΑΟ
Μακεδονικός-ΑΕ Ρετζικίου
ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων-ΑΕ Δέλτα
ΔΑΣΩ-Πανελλήνιος
ΑΣ Λαγκαδάς-Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου
Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου-ΠΟ Μουδανιών

Κανονική Περίοδος – Βαθμολογία

#ΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Μακεδονικός 2017356-2249
2ΑΟ Εκμάθησης Αθλημάτων 2016452-1947
3ΠΟ Μουδανιών 2014649-2343
4ΑΕ Ρετζικίου 2014649-3142
5Πανελλήνιος 2014650-3141
6ΑΣ Λαγκαδά 2011939-3830
7Αριστοτέλης Επανομής2081230-4025
8Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου 2071331-4523
9ΑΕ Δέλτα 2071333-4521
10ΔΑΣΩ2061421-4816
11ΒΑΟ2031716-5312
12Κεραυνός Αγ.Παύλου2031723-5511

Play Off

Ημιτελικός 1-4μεταφοράPlay Off
***
Ημιτελικός 2-3μεταφοράPlay Off
***
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
**


Τελική Κατάταξη

1 *
2 *
3 *
4 *
5 *
6 *
7 *
8 *
9 *
10 *
11 *
12 *