Κ17 Αγοριών

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ17 ΑΓΟΡΙΩΝ 2022-2023
Ά ΦΑΣΗ
αγωνιστική 1σκορ
**
**
**
* *
* *
αγωνιστική 2σκορ
**
**
**
* *
* *
αγωνιστική 3σκορ
**
**
* *
**
* *
αγωνιστική 4σκορ
ΧΑΝΘ-Αίας Ευόσμου 0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΠΑΟΚ 0-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Άρης 0-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής3-0
Περσέας-Μακεδονικός3-1
αγωνιστική 5σκορ
Άρης-ΧΑΝΘ3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΑΣ Ελπίς3-1
Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0
Μακεδονικός-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Περσέας 3-0
αγωνιστική 6σκορ
ΧΑΝΘ-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Άρης 0-3
ΠΑΟΚ-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Μακεδονικός3-0 (α.α.)
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 1-3
αγωνιστική 7σκορ
Μακεδονικός-ΧΑΝΘ 0-3 (α.α.)
Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής-ΑΣ Ελπίς3-0
Άρης-ΠΑΟΚ 3-2
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0
Περσέας-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
αγωνιστική 8σκορ
ΧΑΝΘ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Μακεδονικός3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής1-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Άρης 1-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Περσέας0-3 (α.α.)
αγωνιστική 9σκορ
Περσέας-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΑΣ Ελπίς3-0
Μακεδονικός-ΠΑΟΚ0-3
Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής-Αίας Ευόσμου3-0
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0 (α.α.)
αγωνιστική 10σκορ
ΧΑΝΘ-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 0-3
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Περσέας3-1
ΠΑΟΚ-Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Μακεδονικός3-0
Άρης-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής2-3
αγωνιστική 11σκορ
ΑΕΝ-Πανοράματος-ΧΑΝΘ 2-3
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-ΑΣ Ελπίς 3-0
Περσέας-ΠΑΟΚ 0-3
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-0
Μακεδονικός-Άρης 0-3

Βαθμολογία Α’ Φάσης

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Πήγασος Πολίχνης 1010030-130
2ΠΟ Μουδανιών 109128-427
3Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής 108224-923
4Άρης 107325-1121
5ΠΑΟΚ106421-1219
6Αίας Ευόσμου 105516-1615
7ΑΣ Ελπίς104613-2012
8Περσέας103710-229
9ΧΑΝΘ10286-265
10ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 10196-274
11Μακεδονικός100101-300

Α ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (1-4)Σκορ
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Άρης 3-0
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-Άρης 3-0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-12)
Πήγασος Πολίχνης (Μαζιώτης): Σδραυκακης Μ., Σαββίδης Σ.,, Αυγερινίδης, Παπαλάμπρου, Θάνος, Σεμερτζίδης, λ Τέλιος, Δημόκας, Ευστρατίου, Τσαλκιτζιδης, Σαββίδης Δ., Ουζούνης, Αποστολίδης, λ Τουραμανογλου.
Άρης (Ποραβος): Γαλαχτιος, Ζαμπετογλου, Χειλαδακης, Σταματίου, Χαντζίδης, Πετικας, λ Χρίστου, Βενετικιδης, Γκολιτσης, Κλεπουσνιωτης.
Διαιτητές: Μπέλλος Ε., Μουζουλας, Παπαϊωάννου.
Β ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (2-3)Σκορ
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής 3-0
ΠΟ Μουδανιών-Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής 3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-20)
ΠΟ Μουδανιών (Ροδοβίτης): Λυδιανος, Κοτζάη, Καραπετσας, Τακος, Γλαράκης, Γαϊτανίδης, λ Μπερίδης, Πατσικας, Μαστραντώνης.
Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής (Αγγελής): Σιωης, Σταματίου, Παρασκευάς Θ., Ράπτης, Παρασκευάς Σ., Παστουρμας, λ Οσμανλάρι, Μακρογιάννης.
Διαιτητές: Μπέλλος Ι., Βασδέκης, Παπαϊωάννου.
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής-Άρης 3-0

Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής-Άρης 3-0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-11)

Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής (Αγγελής): Σιωης, Παρασκευάς Θ., Παστουρμας, Ράπτης, Σταματίου, Παρασκευάς Σ., λ Οσμανλάρι, Βελισσαρίου, Μακρογιάννης, Κοντογιάννης.
Άρης (Ποραβος): Γαλαχτιος, Ζαμπέτογλου, Χειλαδακης, Σταματίου, Χαντζίδης, Πετικας, λ Χρίστου, Βενετικιδης, Γκολιτσης, Κλεπουσνιωτης.
Διαιτητές: Δρανίτσας, Βασδέκης, Αλεξίου.

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 3-0

Πήγασος Πολίχνης-ΠΟ Μουδανιών 3-0 (28-26, 25-20, 27-25)

Πήγασος Πολίχνης (Μαζιώτης): Σδραυκάκης Μ., Σαββίδης Σ., Αυγερινίδης, Παπαλάμπρου, Θάνος, Σεμερτζίδης, λ Τέλιος, Ουζούνης, Ευστρατίου, λ Τουραμανογλου.
ΠΟ Μουδανιών (Ροδοβίτης): Λυδιανος, Κοτζάη, Τακος, Καραπετσας, Γλαράκης, Γαϊτανίδης, λ Μπερίδης, Πατσικας, Μαστραντώνης.
Διαιτητές: Μπέλλος Ε., Κουκουμάκας, Εμμανουηλίδου.

ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

1. Πήγασος Πολίχνης

2. ΠΟ Μουδανιών

3. Νέος ΓΣ Ηρακλής

4. Άρης