Κ20 Κοριτσιών

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ 2022-2023

 

Α΄ΦΑΣΗ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αίας Ευόσμου-ΑΣ Ελπίς 3-1
ΒΑΟ-Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Καμπανιακός 0-3
ΠΑΟΚ-Περσέας 3-1
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Πειραματικό 3-1
ΠΑΟΚ-Αίας Ευόσμου 3-1
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου-Άπόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
Περσέας-Καμπανιακός 3-0
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΒΑΟ-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
Πειραματικό-ΠΑΟΚ 0-3
Καμπανιακός-Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου 0-3
Αίας Ευόσμου-Περσέας 2-3
6η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-ΒΑΟ 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-Πειραματικό 3-0
Περσέας-Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου 3-0
7η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Καμπανιακός-ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-ΠΑΟΚ 0-3
ΒΑΟ-Αίας Ευόσμου 0-3
Πειραματικό-Περσέας 0-3
8η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου 3-0
ΠΑΟΚ-Καμπανιακός 3-0
Αίας Ευόσμου-Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 3-0
Πειραματικό-ΒΑΟ 0-3
9η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου-ΠΑΟΚ 2-3
Καμπανιακός-Αίας Ευόσμου 0-3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Πειραματικό 3-1
ΒΑΟ-Περσέας 0-3

Βαθμολογία Α Ομίλου

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1ΑΣ Ελπίς 87122-621
2ΠΑΟΚ87122-720
3Αίας Ευόσμου86221-819
4Περσέας86220-817
5Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου 84415-1213
6 ΒΑΟ 8359-169
7 Καμπανιακός 8267-205
8 Πειραματικό 8084-241
9 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 8173-220
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Άρης-ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο 3-0
ΧΑΝΘ-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 3-1
ΔΑΣΩ-Μακεδόνες Αξιού 0-3
Ν. Βότσης-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 3-0
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ν. Βότσης-Άρης 1-3
ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο-ΧΑΝΘ 0-3
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-ΔΑΣΩ 3-0
Μακεδόνες Αξιού-ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος 0-3
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΧΑΝΘ-Ν. Βότσης 1-3
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο 0-3
ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 3-0
Άρης-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 3-0
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ν. Βότσης-ΔΑΣΩ 3-0
Άρης-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο-ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος 2-3
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-Μακεδόνες Αξιού 2-3
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος-Ν. Βότσης 1-3
ΔΑΣΩ-Άρης 0-3
Μακεδόνες Αξιού-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 0-3
ΧΑΝΘ-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 3-0
6η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Άρης-ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος 2-3
ΧΑΝΘ-ΔΑΣΩ 3-0
ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο-Μακεδόνες Αξιού 1-3
Ακ. Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 0-3
7η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Μακεδόνες Αξιού-Ν. Βότσης 0-3
ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος-ΧΑΝΘ 3-0
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο 3-0 (α.α)
ΔΑΣΩ-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 0-3
8η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ν. Βότσης-Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 3-1
Άρης-Μακεδόνες Αξιού 3-0
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΕΝ Αγ.Τριάδος 1-3
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων-ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο 3-2
9η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο-Ν. Βότσης 0-3
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου-Άρης 1-3
Μακεδόνες Αξιού-ΧΑΝΘ 0-3
ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδος-Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων 3-0

Βαθμολογία Β΄ Ομίλου

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Άρης87123-522
2Ν. Βότσης87122-621
3ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδας87122-819
4ΧΑΝΘ85316-1015
5Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου84415-1212
6 Μακεδόνες Αξιού8359-188
7Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων8268-206
8ΑΣ Ωραιόκαστρο8178-212
9 ΔΑΣΩ8081-240

Β΄ΦΑΣΗ

ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΧΑΝΘ Σκορ 3-0, 3-1
Άρης-Περσέας Σκορ 3-0, 3-2
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΝ Αγ. Τριάδας Σκορ 3-1, 3-0
Ν. Βότσης-Αίας Ευόσμου  Σκορ 3-0, 3-0
FINAL 4  
   
αγωνιστική  
Ν. Βότσης-Άρης 3-1 (25-23, 15-25, 25-17, 25-21)
Ν. Βότσης (Βαλσαμίδης): Τριλυράκη, Σκουλούδη, Ζαφειρίου, Καρακαβίδου, Καραντάκη, Κεραμιτσοπούλου, λ Παρασκευοπούλου, Κωστίκου, Παπλωματά, Εξιόγλου, λ Κυρμανίδου.
Άρης (Τσαϊρέλης): Κωνσταντίνου, Τάνη, Μιχαηλίδου, Μπαλογιάννη, Μήνου, Λαμπριανίδου, λ Καμπούρη, Παπαφίδη, Φετφατσίδη, Εξαδάχτυλου.
Διαιτητές: Αβραμίδης, Σταυρίδης, Σταυρίδου.
ΑΣ Ελπίς-ΠΑΟΚ 3-0 (25018, 25-21, 30-28)
ΑΣ Ελπίς (Γεωργιάδης): Τριανταφύλλου, Στάϊκου, Τσιουκάλα, Δουμπάρατζη, Γκιζάρη, Βασιλειάδου, λ Σαουλίδου, Ρουμπάκη.
ΠΑΟΚ (Μηλοβιανού): Μιχοπούλου, Τερζόγλου, Λόλα Δ., Μεροδουλάκη, Χατζέλια, Κάρμου, λ Παπαδοπούλου, Λόλα Ο., Μπακη.
Διαιτητές: Σταυριανίδης, Κοτσικάρη, Λάμπρου.
  
αγωνιστική   
ΠΑΟΚ-Άρης 3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-22)
Άρης (Τσαϊρέλης): Κωνσταντίνου, Τάνη, Μιχαηλίδου, Μπαλογιάννη, Μήνου, Λαμπριανίδου, λ Καμπούρη, Παπαφίδη, Εξαδάχτυλου, Ίγγελη.
ΠΑΟΚ (Μηλοβιανού): Μιχοπούλου, Τερζόγλου, Λόλα Ο., Μεροδουλάκη, Χατζέλια, Κάρμου, λ Παπαδοπούλου, Λόλα Δ., Φουρκατσιώτη.
Διαιτητές: Μαυρίδης, Κουκουμάκας, Βασδέκης Κ.
ΑΣ Ελπίς-Ν. Βότσης 0-3 (13-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Ν. Βότσης (Βαλσαμίδης): Τριλυράκη, Σκουλούδη, Ζαφειρίου, Καρακαβίδου, Καραντάκη, Κεραμιτσοπούλου, λ Παρασκευοπούλου, Κωστίκου, Εξιόγλου, λ Κυρμανίδου.
ΑΣ Ελπίς (Γεωργιάδης): Τριανταφύλλου, Στάϊκου, Τσιουκάλα, Δουμπάρατζη, Γκιζάρη, Βασιλειάδου, λ Σαουλίδου, Ρουμπάκη, Μανικακη, Μπαλουτη Ε., λ Σιάκη.
Διαιτητές: Γεωργιάδης, Μαλακίδης, Παπαϊωάννου
 
αγωνιστική   
 Ν. Βότσης-ΠΑΟΚ 3-1 (25-21, 21-25, 25-17, 25-21)
Ν. Βότσης (Βαλσαμίδης): Τριλυράκη, Σκουλούδη, Ζαφειρίου, Καρακαβίδου, Καραντάκη, Κεραμιτσοπούλου, λ Παρασκευοπούλου, Κωστίκου, Εξιόγλου, Παπλωματά, Μανίκα, Χατζηηλίου, Σταυράκη, λ Κυρμανίδου.
ΠΑΟΚ (Μηλοβιανού): Μιχοπούλου, Τερζόγλου, Λόλα Ο., Μεροδουλάκη, Χατζέλια, Κάρμου, λ Παπαδοπούλου, Λόλα Δ., Μπακή, Ματανάκη, λ Μπιτσακτσή.
Διαιτητές: Μπέλλος Ι. Κακάτσιου, Ρόρρου.
 
 ΑΣ Ελπίς-Άρης 3-1 (28-26, 17-25, 25-19, 25-21)
ΑΣ Ελπίς (Γεωργιάδης): Τριανταφύλλου, Στάϊκου, Τσιουκάλα, Ρουμπάκη, Γκιζάρη, Βασιλειάδου, λ Σαουλίδου, Δουμπάρατζη, Μανικάκη, Μπαλουτη Α., Ξεφτέρη, Σιχλετίδη, Ταυλίκου, λ Σιάκη.
Άρης (Τσαϊρέλης): Κωνσταντίνου, Τάνη, Μιχαηλίδου, Μπαλογιάννη, Μήνου, Λαμπριανίδου, λ Καμπούρη, Παπαφίδη, Εξαδάχτυλου, Ίγγελη, Φετφατσίδη, Ερμίδου.
Διαιτητές: Δρανίτσας, Καπλάνης, Ρόρρου.
  

#ΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Ν. Βότσης2206-16
2ΑΣ Ελπίς2113-33
3ΠΑΟΚ2113-33
4Άρης2021-60

ΕΙΔΙΚΕΣ ΒΡΑΒΕΥΣΕΙΣ
ΕΠΑΘΛΟ “ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ”:

ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

  1. Ν. Βότσης

2. ΑΣ Ελπίς

3. ΠΑΟΚ

4. Άρης