2η Τοπική Κατηγορία Γυναικών 2023-24

Κανονική Περίοδος – Αποτελέσματα

Α΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 3-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου2-3
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-Ιταλική Ακαδημία3-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΑΟ Προοδευτική1-3
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι0-3
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αστέρας Σίνδου2-3
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου0-3
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΑΕ Φοίνικα1-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος0-3
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος0-3
ΑΟ Προοδευτική-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής3-0
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι0-3
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας3-1
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΑΣ Πανόραμα3-1
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου2-3
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-Ιταλική Ακαδημία0-3
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΟ Προοδευτική3-0
ΓΑΣ Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αστέρας Σίνδου3-0
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος0-3
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΕ Φοίνικα3-2
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος1-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής3-0
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι0-3
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΑΟ Προοδευτική3-0
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας3-0
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου3-2
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-ΑΣ Πανόραμα0-3
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου3-0
ΑΟ Προοδευτική-Ιταλική Ακαδημία3-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Αστέρας Σίνδου3-0
6η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής3-0
Γαλαξίας Αδένδου-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος3-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος1-3
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι0-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΟ Προοδευτική3-0
Αστέρας Σίνδου-Ιταλική Ακαδημία3-0
7η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας3-0
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου0-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΑΕ Φοίνικα0-3
ΑΟ Προοδευτική-ΑΣ Πανόραμα2-3
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου0-3
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-Αστέρας Σίνδου3-1
8η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΑΟ Προοδευτική1-3
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι3-1
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής3-0
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος1-3
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Ιταλική Ακαδημία0-3
Αστέρας Σίνδου-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου3-0
9η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας1-3
ΑΟ Προοδευτική-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου0-3
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΕ Φοίνικα0-3
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος0-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα3-1
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Αστέρας Σίνδου3-2
10η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου3-2
Γαλαξίας Αδένρου-Ιταλική Ακαδημία3-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-ΑΟ Προοδευτική 3-0
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι2-3
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής3-0
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΑΣ Πανόραμα3-0
11η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας2-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου1-3
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΑΕ Φοίνικα0-3
ΑΟ Προοδευτική-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος0-3
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος0-3
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-Αστέρας Σίνδου0-3

Βαθμολογία 

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 1110132-730
2Ακαδημία Όλυμπος119230-1127
3ΑΕ Φοίνικα118329-1126
4ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 118325-1123
5ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 117424-1621
6Αστέρας Σίνδου 116521-1718
7Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 116521-2017
8Προοδευτική 114714-2313
9ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας 114716-2611
10Ιταλική Ακαδημία 11297-276
11ΑΣ Πανόραμα 112912-296
12Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής 110110-330

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ

1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 3-1
Αστέρας Σίνδου-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 0-3
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΕ Φοίνικα 3-1
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3-0
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-Αστέρας Σίνδου 3-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 0-3
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 3-2
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 3-1
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΑΕ Φοίνικα 0-3
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 0-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Αστέρας Σίνδου 0-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 0-0
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-0
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΑΕ Φοίνικα 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-0
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-Αστέρας Σίνδου 0-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αστέρας Σίνδου-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 0-0
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΑΕ Φοίνικα 0-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 0-0
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-Αστέρας Σίνδου 0-0
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Αστέρας Σίνδου-ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 0-0
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου-ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 0-0
Ακαδημία Όλυμπος-ΑΕ Φοίνικα 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΑΕ Φοίνικα-Αστέρας Σίνδου 0-0
ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι-Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 0-0
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος-Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 0-0

Βαθμολογία

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου3309-19
2ΓΑΣ Αμπελόκηποι 3217-47
3ΑΕ Φοίνικα 3124-63
4ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος 3123-73
5Ακαδημία Όλυμπος 3125-63
6Αστέρας Σίνδου 3123-82

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗΣ

1η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής 3-1
Προοδευτική Τούμπας-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας 3-2
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 2-3
2η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΑΣ Πανόραμα 2-3
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας 1-3
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Προοδευτική 3-0
3η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής
Προοδευτική-Ιταλική Ακαδημία
4η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
Ιταλική Ακαδημία-ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας
Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής-Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-Προοδευτική
5η Αγωνιστική Σκορ
ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας-ΑΣ Πανόραμα
Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου-Ιταλική Ακαδημία
Προοδευτική-Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής

Βαθμολογία

α.αΟμάδαΑγΝΗΣετΒ
1Αστέρας Πλαγιαρίου 2206-25
2ΓΑΣ Ευκαρπίας2115-44
3Ιταλική Ακαδημία 2115-44
4ΑΣ Πανόραμα 2115-53
5Προοδευτική Τούμπας2113-52
6Αριστοτέλης Χαλκιδικής 2022-60