DATABANK / ΑΡΧΕΙΟ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ Α1 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ & ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΕΤΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΣΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
Πανελλήνια Πρωταθλήματα
1962Μίλων * 
1963Παναθηναϊκός * 
1964Μίλων * 
1965Παναθηναϊκός * 
1966Παναθηναϊκός * 
1967Παναθηναϊκός * 
1968Ολυμπιακός * 
1969Ολυμπιακός 
1970Παναθηναϊκός 
1971ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1972ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1973ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1974ΟλυμπιακόςΖΑΟΝ *
1975ΠαναθηναϊκόςΖΑΟΝ *
1976ΟλυμπιακόςΖΑΟΝ *
1977ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1978ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1979ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1980ΟλυμπιακόςΖΑΟΝ *
1981ΟλυμπιακόςΖΑΟΝ *
1982ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός *
1983ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1984ΠαναθηναϊκόςΦιλαθλητικός
1985ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1986ΠαναθηναϊκόςΦιλαθλητικός
1987ΟλυμπιακόςΦιλαθλητικός
1988ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1989ΟλυμπιακόςΙωνικός Ν.Φ.
1990ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1991ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1992ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1993ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1994ΟλυμπιακόςΙωνικός Ν.Φ.
1995ΠαναθηναϊκόςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
1996ΠαναθηναϊκόςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
1997ΑρηςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
1998ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
1999ΟλυμπιακόςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
2000ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
2001ΟλυμπιακόςΠανελλήνιος
2002ΗρακλήςΠανελλήνιος
2003ΟλυμπιακόςΦιλαθλητικός
2004ΠαναθηναϊκόςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
2005ΗρακλήςΠαναθηναϊκός
2006ΠαναθηναϊκόςΠαναθηναϊκός
2007Ηρακλής Παναθηναϊκός
2008ΗρακλήςΠαναθηναϊκός
2009ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
2010ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
2011ΟλυμπιακόςΠαναθηναϊκός
2012ΗρακλήςΑΕΚ
2013ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός
2014ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός
2015ΠAOKΟλυμπιακός
2016ΠΑΟΚΟλυμπιακός
2017ΠAOKΟλυμπιακός
2018ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός
2019ΟλυμπιακόςΟλυμπιακός
2020ΠαναθηναϊκόςΟλυμπιακός
2021Ολυμπιακός

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1981(Αθήνα) Ολυμπιακός – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης3-0
1982(Αθήνα) Παναθηναϊκός – Εσπερος Βυζαντίου3-0
1983(Θεσσαλονίκη) Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ3-1
1984(Αθήνα) Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός3-1
1985(Πειραιάς) Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός3-0
1987(Θεσσαλονίκη) Δημόκριτος – ΧΑΝΘ3-0
1989(Αθήνα) Ολυμπιακός – Αρης3-0
1990(Αθήνα) Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός3-0
1992(Θεσσαλονίκη) Ολυμπιακός – Αρης3-0
1993(Θεσσαλονίκη) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας3-0
1994(Λουτράκι) Ολυμπιακός – Αρης3-0
1997(Λαμία) Ολυμπιακός – Αρης3-1
1998(Πύργος) Ολυμπιακός – Αρης3-0
1999(Δράμα) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ3-1
2000(Πάτρα) Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός3-0
2001(Ξάνθη) Ολυμπιακός – Ηρακλής3-0
2002(Θεσσαλονίκη) Ηρακλής – Αρης3-0
2003(Καλαμάτα) ΑΕ Νίκαια – Παναθηναϊκός3-2
2004(Ορεστιάδα) Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός3-1
2005(Ρέθυμνο) Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός3-0
2006(Αμαλιάδα) Ηρακλής -Παναθηναϊκός3-0
2007(Πάτρα) Παναθηναϊκός – ΓΣ Λαμίας3-0
2008(Ορεστιάδα) Παναθηναϊκός – ΕΑ Πατρών3-1
2009(Πάτρα-Αθήνα) Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός3-2
2010(Αθήνα) Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός3-2
2011(Ορεστιάδα) Ολυμπιακός – Ηρακλής3-1
2012(Σύρος) Ηρακλής – ΓΣ Λαμίας3-0
2013(Ρέθυμνο) Ολυμπιακός – Φοίνικας Σύρου3-0
2014(Καλαμάτα) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟ Κηφισιάς3-1
2015(Σύρος) ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός3-1
2016(Γλυφάδα) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΟΠ Κηφισιάς3-0
2017(Αλεξάνδρειο) Ολυμπιακός-ΑΟΠ Κηφισιάς3-1
2018(Ρόδος) ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής3-0
2019(Ιεράπετρα) ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής3-1
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1999(Αλεξανδρούπολη) ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Παναθηναϊκός3-0
2000(Πυλαία) ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Φιλαθλητικός3-1
2001(Λάρισα) Πανελλήνιος – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων3-2
2002(Εύοσμος) ΖΑΟΝ -Αίας Ευόσμου3-2
2003(Αθήνα) ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Πανελλήνιος3-0
2004(Πειραιάς) ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Πανελλήνιος3-1
2005(Κερατσίνι) Παναθηναϊκός – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων3-1
2006(Μαρκόπουλο) Παναθηναϊκός – Πανελλήνιος3-1
2007 Ματαιώθηκε
2008(Ιεράπετρα) Παναθηναϊκός – Μαρκόπουλο3-2
2009(Ερμούπολη) Παναθηναϊκός – Ηρακλής3-0
2010(Ρέθυμνο) Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός3-1
2011(Πυθαγόρειο) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ3-2
2012(Πρέβεζα) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ3-2
2013(Σαντορίνη) ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός3-1
2014(Πύλος) Ολυμπιακός – Πανναξιακός3-0
2015(Πύλος) Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός3-0
2016(Χίος) Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ3-0
2017(ΔΑΚ Γλυφάδας) ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός-Ολυμπιακός1-3
2018(ΔΑΠΠΟΣ) Ολυμπιακός-ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός3-0
2019(Σέρρες) Ολυμπιακός-ΑΟ Θήρας3-1
2021(Α΄Ηλιούπολης) ΑΟ Θήρας-ΠΑΟΚ0-3

SUPER CUP ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1997Αρης
1999Ολυμπιακός
2000Ολυμπιακός
2004Ηρακλής
2005Ηρακλής
2006Παναθηναϊκός
2007Ηρακλής
2008Ηρακλής
2010Ολυμπιακός

                                 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ & ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-PRE LEAGUE
ΕΤΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΣΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
1989Ιωνικός Νέας ΦιλαδέλφειαςΣίρις Σερρών
1990ΑΓΣ ΙωαννίνωνΑΟ Καβάλας
1991Ελληνικά ΝαυπηγείαΑΓΣ Δραπετσώνας
1992ΠανελλήνιοςΑΟ Αγ. Σώστη
1993Ιωνικός Νέας ΦιλαδέλφειαςΦΟ Βριλησσίων
1994ΑΕΚΝίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης
1995ΜίλωνΟλυμπιακός
1996Φιλία ΗλιούποληςΗλυσιακός
1997ΑΕ ΚομοτηνήςΑΣ Παπάγου
1998Ιωνικός ΝίκαιαςΑΓΣ Βύρωνας
1999ΠανελλήνιοςΑίας Ευόσμου
2000Αρης ΝίκαιαςΖΑΟΝ
2001ΟΠΕ ΡεθύμνουΑΟ Καβάλας
2002ΕΑ ΠατρώνΟλυμπιακός
2003ΑΕΚΗρακλής Κηφισιάς
2004ΠανελλήνιοςΓΣ Ηρακλής
2005ΓΣ ΛαμίαςΗρακλής Κηφισιάς
2006ΑΕΚΑΕΚ
2007ΑΟ ΚηφισιάςΠανιώνιος
2008Απόλλων ΚαλαμαριάςΓΣ Κερατέας & ΕΑ Λάρισας
2009ΑΕΚΑπολλώνιος Κερατσινίου & Ανατόλια
2010Επίκουρος ΠολίχνηςΠειραματικό & AEK
2011Φοίνικας ΣύρουΑρτεμις – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Μακεδόνες Αξιού
2012Νίκη ΑιγινίουΟΠΕ Ρεθύμνου – ΑΟ Τραχώνων – ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου
2013ΠαναχαϊκήΠανναξιακός – ΑΣΠ Ιωνες – ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης
2014MENTΑΟ Θήρας – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Ανατόλια
2015ΗρακλήςΑστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου – Φιλαθλ. Λαρισαϊκός – Αρης
2016Κύζικος Ν. ΠεράμουΘέτις Βούλας
2017ΕθνικόςΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
2018ΑΕΚ, ΜΓΣΑΕ ΚομοτηνήςΠΑΟΚ
2019ΑΣ Ελπίς, ΟΦΗΠΑΟΚ, Παναθηναϊκός